Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Pirroni

Age: 27, born 17 August 1993

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1067 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

24 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Miss cรดte d'azur 2014, second at miss France 2015.
Tags: French (3), Brunette (2), Beauty Queen (2), Model (2), 1993 (2), France (2), Female (1), Goddess (1), 5 (1), Amazing (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Miss France (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), French Beauty (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Mad Mort voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
ff1161 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
thenerdmafia voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Joe rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 2/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 8 months ago

thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

synergyzer07 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

synergyzer07 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lucasmodric voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lucasmodric voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

fhenyang rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »