Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Le Bon

Age: 36, born 4 September 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
95 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
41 votes
CLOSED,Let's make a face pt1,EYES,ACTRESSES,2016 (58 items)
list by reallly
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 33 comments
41 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Charlotte Le Bon Videos

Miss Charlotte Le Bon tribute

148 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

24 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: French Canadian actress, model and television presenter. She is known for her work in the Canal+ talk show Le Grand Journal, and the films Yves Saint Laurent, The Hundred-Foot Journey, and The Walk. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (13), Gorgeous (11), Actress (11), Stunner (10), Stunning (10), Hot (10), Cute (10), Pretty (10), Perfection (4), Female Perfection (4), Breathtaking (4), Canadian (3), Sensual (3), Perfect Body (3), French (3), Perfect (3), Brunette (2), Canada (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Walk (2015)
Rating:
6.8
253 Watched
2. Mood Indigo (2013)
Rating:
6.6
142 Watched
Rating:
7.1
161 Watched
4. Anthropoid (2016)
Rating:
6.9
74 Watched
5. The Take (2016)
Rating:
5.7
86 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
63 Watched
Rating:
3.7
29 Watched
Rating:
4.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

fabswingers 1 week, 5 days ago
Blutarski voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
jojor 1 month ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

thomaslungford 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Richard Ayala voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Nobody Important 5 months, 3 weeks ago
brookephil 6 months, 4 weeks ago
natalee69 7 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 7 months ago
ITM 7 months, 2 weeks ago
RicoSand voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 7 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring 8 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months ago

La Motta 8 months, 1 week ago
romis18 voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 8 months, 2 weeks ago
andrea 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Highball voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
perod voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

davrof voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 29 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

2023 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »