Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Kemp Muhl

Age: 32, born 17 August 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sean Lennon


Lists

135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
My Favourite Models (107 items)
list by SuperFly
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Charlotte Kemp Muhl Videos

Who is that Girl... Meet Kemp Muhl

199 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


find a new way

211 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

18 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Charlotte Kemp Muhl is an American model, singer, and musician from Atlanta, Georgia. Modeling since the age of 13, Muhl, at 16 years old, became the youngest model to appear on the cover of Britain’s Harper's and Queen magazine. With her boyfriend, Sean Lennon, Kemp Muhl has been involved in a number of musical projects, including especially their group GOASTT, formerly known as The Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), American (2), Actress (1), Born In 1987 (1), Musician (1), Bangs (1), Singer (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Hot (1), United States (1), Fashion (1), Lips (1), 1987 (1), Brunette (1), Leo (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.2
17 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.7
30 want to see
2. The Tents (2012)
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

realitea rated this 10/10 3 months ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

parryj posted 98 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
American Models (197 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: The South (36 person items)
cutelioncub voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago

queenmary voted for an image 1 year ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year ago

eagle2ch posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MK-677 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

shegem rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
shegem voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Evgeni voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
onclelapin rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »