Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Helmkamp

Age: 57, born 27 January 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playboy (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.3
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

radigast rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
crazyi1470 voted for 5 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

kathy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago