Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Carter-Allen

Age: 34, born 16 July 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
models i've added. (62 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Charlotte Carter-Allen Videos

Charlotte allen carter

92 Views

Added 8 years ago


CHARLOTTE CARTER-ALLEN

61 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Place of birth: London, England, UK Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-34 ; (EU) 81-60-86 Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 ... (more)
Tags: British (2), English (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Holy Shit (1), Debenhams (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 1 month ago
Agirl 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

texan 10 months ago
sh56 10 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 4 months ago
Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Puron 1 year, 6 months ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 3 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 6 months ago
stonnyramm24 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago
juh111 3 years, 2 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 3 years, 5 months ago
parryj 3 years, 7 months ago
B205 3 years, 7 months ago
golnarf 3 years, 7 months ago
Zan Udo 3 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 8 months ago
robscott13 4 years ago
SA-512 4 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER 4 years, 5 months ago
Jason 4 years, 5 months ago
djjetz 4 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
marialafs 5 years ago
mavis410 5 years, 1 month ago
latinclam 5 years, 3 months ago
cascadekatie added this to list 5 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »