Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chanelle Christine Peloso

Age: 26, born 21 January 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

12 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 items)
list by logymw
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
beautiful young women born in 1995-1993 (6 items)
list by LouisMarshall
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (2), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2805 Watched
2. Radio Rebel (2012)
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
Rating:
8.1
28 Watched
4. Deadly Class (2018)
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
Rating:
2.8
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
Rating:
3.3
7 Watched
4. Like Lambs (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

AtomicPunk voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Bene rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
EVC rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 person items)
cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ginofavara rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago