Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chanelle Jade Sinclair

Age: 34, born 11 November 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
5' 3 (104 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Chanelle Hayes Videos

Nuts Video: Chanelle Hayes!

205 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Chanelle Jade Hayes (nรฉe Sinclair, born 11 November 1987) is an English television personality, singer and model. She was a student at NEW College, Pontefract, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, studying Spanish, music and English before becoming well known by appearing on the Channel 4 reality show Big Brother in 2007 when she was 19 years old. She currently runs a cake making business in Wakefield, along with occasional media work. Early life Hayes was born Chanelle Jade Sinclair in 1987 at Wythenshawe hospital, Manchester, England. Her mother, Andrea Sinclair, a 32-year-old prostitute, was murdered by client Keith Pollard, on 5 ... (more)
Tags: British (2), UK (1), English (1), European (1), Female (1), 1987 (1), Tv Host (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In November (1), November 11 (1), Holy Shit (1), Gain Weight (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Brother: UK (2000)
Rating:
4.4
62 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
3. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
Rating:
3.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 12 hours ago
Planet Hot (1980 person items)

" 556. (2021)"


djjetz rated this 3/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago