Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chalita Yaemwannang

Age: 30, born 21 April 1988

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

10 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Thank You Instagram (#30) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Chalita Yaemwannang Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Chalita Yaemwannang (Thai: ชาลิตา แย้มวัณณังค์), nickname Lita (Thai: ลิต้า) (born 21 April 1988 in Bangkok) is a Thai beauty queen who currently holds the Miss Universe Thailand 2013 and represented her country at Miss Universe 2013.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Pako rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Pako voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Thank You Instagram (#30) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago