Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cecilia Galliano

Age: 37, born 17 March 1981

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mark Tacher


Lists

1 votes
Miss Universe 1995 (31 items)
list by qorachius
Published 7 months ago

Cecilia Galiano Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Sin ella (2010)
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

qorachius added this to a list 7 months ago
Miss Universe 1995 (31 person items)
qorachius rated this 8/10 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

~(__^> posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago