Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cecilia Gabriela

Stats

Birth Name: Cecilia Gabriela Vera Sandoval

Age: 60, born 9 January 1962

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marco Uriel


Lists

7 votes
Favorite Person (507 items)
list by danielistal
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.2
85 Watched
Rating:
5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
4.2
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Odio a Violeta (2008)
0 want to see
5. Reconciliación (2009)
0 want to see




Update feed

danielistal added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Person (507 person items)