Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Catherine Tresa

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Tresa Alexandar

Age: 28, born 10 September 1990

Country of origin: United Arab Emirates

Currently Residing In: India

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Catherine Tresa is an Indian film actress and model, who appears in Kannada, Malayalam, Telugu and Tamil films.
Tags: Indian (2), Actress (2), India (1), 1990 (1), Female (1), Black Hair (1), Malayali (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
2. Madras (2014)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
3. Sarrainodu (2016)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bobby Hall voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Bobby Hall rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
NavelFan voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

NavelFan rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

I worship Alejandra posted 1595 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago