Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Catherine Scorsese

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Latino

Born: 16 April 1912 Died: 6 January 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles Scorsese


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
3819 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3463 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2258 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2023 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1411 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen