Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carolina Ferre

Stats

Birth Name: María Carolina Ferre Amat

Age: 47, born 27 August 1974

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

27 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (156 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F 4 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago