Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Villalobos

Age: 35, born 13 July 1983

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastian Caicedo


Lists

152 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1665 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
118 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
105 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
81 votes
Sexual Colombian actress (11 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos

27 votes
22 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Colombian telenovela actress who is best known for her role as Catalina Santana in Sin Senos no hay Paraíso, and as Leonor in El Señor de los Cielos. She appeared on People en Español's 2009 list of the Fifty Most Beautiful People. She made her first television appearance in 1999, playing the role of Abi on Club 10. She was born in Barranquilla, Colombia. Hair color: Dark brown Eye color: Dark brown ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (3), Hot (3), Beautiful (1), Wow (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Raven Hair (1), Leggy (1), Perfect (1), Born In 1983 (1), Great Legs (1), Sexy (1), Little Girl Face (1), 1983 (1), Colombianas (1), Cute (1), Mien (1), Short (1), Raven Haired (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
15 Watched
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched
Rating:
3.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for 2 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

brtk427 voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago

cutelioncub voted for 23 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

cutelioncub voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

cutelioncub voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

cutelioncub rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

clovia rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DJ95 rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
DJ95 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Latinas (62 person items)
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

favea rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 42 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted 51 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »