Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Foulkes

Age: 34, born 4 August 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
76 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
39 votes
I Have Something To Sell You! (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Models by country (1341 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Carly Foulkes Videos

T-Mobile Hottie - Meet Cute Carly Foulkes !

113 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

23 votes
17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

The T-mobile girl
Tags: Canadian (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), Cute (2), Female (1), Pink (1), Actress (1), Commercial (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), T-mobile (1), Born In 1988 (1), 5' 9" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dragonballz1 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl 10 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 3 months ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 6 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

steve1955 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 10 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 years ago

Newyorkgiants2012 2 years ago
apo55a 2 years, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 7 months ago
jim voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
titi 3 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for 70 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

daeroncalanor 3 years, 4 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 7 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 8 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Zan Udo 3 years, 11 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 91 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 11 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
sh56 4 years, 4 months ago
SA-512 4 years, 4 months ago
kwl4848 4 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »