Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carey Ng

Age: 32, born 3 November 1988

Country of origin: Malaysia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
16 votes
Asian Delight (148 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Carey Ng (born November 3, 1988) is a Malaysian beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Universe Malaysia 2013. She will represent Malaysia at the Miss Universe 2013. Ng, competed in the country's national beauty pageant Miss Universe Malaysia 2013, held on December 10, 2012 at the Setia City Convention Centre,[1] where she became the eventual winner of the Miss Universe Malaysia title, gaining the right to represent her nation as the official representative of Malaysia to the 2013 Miss Universe pageant.Ng clearly was a favourite throughout the duration of the pageant, winning four of the eight subsidiary titles of the p ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted 20 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

oldman added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 beauty items)
oldman rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago