Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camren Renee Bicondova

Age: 23, born 22 May 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Camren Bicondova Videos

8 Flavahz 4 BSBF - The Weekend

588 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

37 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Description: Camren Bicondova is an actress, known for Gotham (2014), Girl House (2014) and Battlefield America (2012). As of 2014, is the youngest actress to have played the role of Selina Kyle/Catwoman. As well as being an actress, she's also an American dancer and part of the all-girl dance group 8 Flavahz. In 2012, 8 Flavahz went on to become the runner-up on Season 7 of America's Best Dance Crew. She was an Elite Protege with The Pulse on Tour and was a part of the Coke RED Moves campaign commercial. She is also known by the nickname Lil Mis Cam Cam. She was born in San Diego, California and her family later relocated to Hawaii. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (6), Dancer (6), Catwoman (6), Actress (5), American (3), Teen (2), Born In 1999 (2), Incredible Body (2), Brunette (2), Gotham (2), Selina Kyle (2), 5'0" (1), Will Be Hot (1), Teen Actress (1), YBA (1), Batman (1), Curly Hair (1), Belle (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
883 Watched
Rating:
7.4
290 Watched
Rating:
7.3
210 Watched
Rating:
6.5
81 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

ashalol 1 day, 11 hours ago
lena1972 voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago

asssslover 1 week, 1 day ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

greenz1400 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

speed101 2 months, 1 week ago
PwopaNawty 2 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 3 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Jason 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 4 months, 3 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

thefuzzxd voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

poluzculture 6 months ago
pious1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pious1 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 7 months ago

natalee69 7 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »