Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Burcu Biricik

Age: 33, born 4 May 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emre Yetkin


Lists

40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
List of Fav. Female Images (658 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Burcu Biricik is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Fit (1), #1 (1), 5f (1), 5+ (1), Turkish Actress (1), Born In 1989 (1), Legs (1), Born 1989 (1), Gorgeous (1), Turkish (1), Talented (1), Blonde (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Turkey (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
3. Kedi Özledi (2013)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
4. 15.Bölüm (2019)
0 want to see
5. 7.Bölüm (2019)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
2. Kuzgun (2019)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
3. Kirmizi Oda (2020)
1 want to see
4. Dada Dandinista (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

fuskator voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 11 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 1 year ago

kayjayd 1 year ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 1 year, 9 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

northernhokie 2 years, 2 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 3 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 2 years, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Krankenhaus voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Bruce 3 years ago
Battleax voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Battleax 3 years, 7 months ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj 3 years, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 30 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »