Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dhanai Grigoriadis Orphao

Age: 20, born 10 March 1999

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Dhanai Grigoriadis Orphao, known as Bruna Griphao is a brazilian actress of Greek descent.
Tags: March (1), Born 1999 (1), Hot (1), Teen (1), Brazil (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
7 Watched
2. It's a Fairy! (2016)
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aprohor voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Hugo Silva rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Stephanie voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
deigismon posted 21 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to list 3 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 62 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

deigismon posted 116 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago