Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Mason

Age: 33, born 1 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2462 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Super Amazons (122 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: There is another/duplicate, Brittany Mason listing of this same Babe with some pictures Here: [Link removed - login to see] Eye Color: Brown, Hair Color: Blonde, Height: 178 cm – 5’10”, Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs, Measurements: Natural 32B-24-35 Brittany Mason is an actress, known for The Beast (2009), CSI: NY (2004) and Construction (2015). 2011 - Studied at Lee Strasberg, and Fashion Law at Fordham University in New York City. As a teen, Brittany created an anti-bullying program inspired from her own experiences. In 2014 she officially launched the "I Am Possible Campaign". Brittany works with kindergarten l ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Meinmyplace (1), MyPlace (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), The Face (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2950 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.7
237 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.5
30 Watched
2. Construction (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

offs voted for an image 3 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Super Amazons (122 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Sparkles Part III (95 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Agirl voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 36 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Gleb S voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago