Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brittany Drisdelle

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Lee Drisdelle

Age: 31, born 6 February 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

7 votes
beautiful actresses born in 1988 (8 items)
list by JosephFord
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Description: Has two younger brothers, Tyler and Jordan. Is best friends with co-star of "Neverending Story," Valerie Chiniara. Was in a Sears catalog when she was little. Enjoys writing songs, stories, and poems. Father, Mark, is a successful entrepreneur and her mother, Karen is a stuartist. Is a competitive dancer in Hip Hop, and used to take Irish Dancing. Went to school with Vanessa Lengies, Aimee Rose Ambroziak, and Angela Galuppo, before they all graduated. Father, Mark, is a successful entrepreneur and her mother, Karen is a stewardist. Still attending high school at Westwood Sr. High in Hudson, Queb ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
211 Watched
Rating:
6.9
178 Watched
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
383 Watched
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
8.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago