Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Byrnes

Age: 32, born 31 July 1987

Country of origin: Australia


Lists

9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
1987 (144 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Brittany Byrnes is an Australian actress. Her most notable acting role has been Natasha Green in the 2005 TV film Little Oberon.
Tags: Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), H2O (1), Female (1), White (1), Australian (1), Actress (1), Mermaid (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.9
2884 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
166 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched
Rating:
7
49 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hellbound voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zero11 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago