Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Britt Bergmeister

Age: 26, born 21 January 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

53 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
38 votes
Top Girls (794 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
17 votes
Women with that Special Something (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
Nasty Gal Models of 2016 (22 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Bloomingdales models (287 items)
list by danboy0408
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Britt Bergmeister Videos

RunwayWalk Britt

45 Views

Added 6 years ago


Next Models presents Britt Bergmeister

29 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Beautiful new girl at Next :wub: Height: 5' 11.5" (182cm) Bust: 31" (79cm) Waist: 23" (58cm) Hips: 33.5" (85cm) Dress: 2 Shoes: 10.5 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katielouise18 voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months ago
techv voted for an image 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (287 person items)
sara posted 19 images [View All] 6 months ago

king12345 rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Payal rated this 6/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dessollié posted 53 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Underrated Models (421 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Models / B / (26 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
redraider voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »