Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brenda Giselle Castro Madrigal

Age: 28, born 25 July 1992

Born and residing in: Costa Rica

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
8 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
My Perfect Costa Rican Beauties (11 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

David Roffidal voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Central America (34 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Eleyterios Tiger rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
wellington voted for an image 4 years ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 years ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
revenga3114 rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 5 months ago

"with Pia Wurtzbach (Phi) & Yun Fang Xue (Ch)"


Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago