Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bregje Heinen

Age: 29, born 5 March 1993

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Trevino


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
150 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Bregje Heinen Videos

Cubus Jeans

182 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Spring Catalog

271 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

36 votes
35 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Bregje Heinen is known for her work with Victoria’s Secret. She became popular for walking on the runway for Victoria's Secret, Prada, and Topshop. She joined Women Management in Milan, Paris and New York, and so on. She appeared in editorials for Italian, Russian, Harper’s Bazaar, Mexican Vogue, and many more.
Tags: Model (16), Blonde (13), Hot (11), Stunning (11), Gorgeous (11), Stunner (10), Beautiful (10), Cute (9), Breathtaking (9), Dutch (8), Victoria's Secret (6), Sensual (5), Supermodel (3), High Fashion Model (3), Seductive (3), Born 1993 (3), Born In 1993 (2), Nose (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
137 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
Rating:
7.5
63 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
10 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago
tarekmostafa voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

alla69 6 days, 12 hours ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

libbyhanson 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 31 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

ncp 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 4 weeks ago
ohara 4 weeks, 1 day ago
lolllll11 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 46 images [View All] 1 month ago

beemop voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

beemop voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
picaddit voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »