Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brad Douglas Paisley

Age: 47, born 28 October 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kimberly Williams-Paisley


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (614 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Men in Hats (updated 27 September 2012) (56 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (301 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Music...Country Music Guys and Gals ultimate Rank (50 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Brad Paisley Videos

Brad Paisley - Waitin' On A Woman

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Brad Paisley - Alcohol

17 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
3993 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2213 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1379 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1080 Watched
5. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
881 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9.5
16 own
Rating:
9.5
16 own
Rating:
8.5
10 own
Rating:
8.8
8 own
5. Cars (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
65 Watched
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Brad has 2 children:โ€ข William Huckleberry Paisley (2007);โ€ข Jasper Warren Paisley (2009);"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
CMA Awards 2017 (42 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
rollcallaction posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Houston Rodeo Lineup 2016 (18 music items)

"March 19,2016"