Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alaina Hicks

Age: 25, born 9 May 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Bonnie Rotten was born Alaina Hicks on May 9, 1993 in Cincinnati, Ohio. She's of Italian descent. Her first job was working at a shoe store. Rotten began working at age 18 as an exotic dancer at a strip club in Dayton, Ohio. Moreover, Bonnie started her modeling career doing car and motorcycle shows in the Midwest. After winning the Miss Dead Indiana Beauty Pageant at the Indianapolis Horrorhound convention, Rotten did a photo shoot for the magazine Girls and Corpses in Los Angeles, California. Bonnie subsequently became involved in fetish modeling, which in turn led to performing in adult shoots in early 2012. Among the notable ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
3. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zapdos rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
michael239 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ourlad rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago