Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Mauldin Hopkins

Age: 76, born 2 February 1942

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
2 February is My Day (16 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1942 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
756 Watched
Rating:
8.1
587 Watched
Rating:
7.5
483 Watched
Rating:
6.5
418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
251 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.4
612 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 17 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
milica posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago