Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bleona Qerreti

Age: 35, born 14 May 1985

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

225 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
62 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
44 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Bleona Qereti Videos

BLEONA - Take you Over

64 Views

Added 4 years ago


BLEONA - PASS OUT ft. TIMBALAND, BRASCO

60 Views

Added 4 years ago


Bleona Qereti - Albanian singer and actress

51 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

39 votes
31 votes
15 votes
13 votes
9 votes

Description: BLEONA Through the sheer force of her extraordinary talent, bold vision, and larger-than-life personality, pop singer Bleona has achieved international stardom and emerged as a global icon. From her first performance in Albania as a teen, critics spotlighted her powerful vocals and charmingly brash persona. Since, she’s sold millions of albums, won multiple music awards, graced dozens of magazine covers, and performed for hundreds of millions of fans — all while operating as a completely independent artist. As part of her fast-growing acting career, Bleona has won the hearts of the writer, director and producers of the soo ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (5), Singer (3), Hot (2), Albania (2), Bleona (2), Gorgeous (1), PB (1), Rc (1), 1 **** (1), M (1), Born 1979 (1), Female (1), European (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1), 1979 (1), Popstar (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Joe rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Joe voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ff1161 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ff1161 voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
texan voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lilimo8 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

denis96deni rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
denis96deni voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

haua voted for an image 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 4/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Joe voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loque voted for an image 5 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

goga1 posted a video 6 months ago
goga1 posted a video 6 months ago
goga1 posted a video 6 months ago
goga1 posted 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

jordanwiles94 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
jordanwiles94 voted for 2 images 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »