Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanca Martínez Suárez

Age: 34, born 21 October 1988

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Javier Rey


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
62 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Blanca Suárez Videos

49 preguntas para Blanca Suárez

142 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
25 votes
22 votes
20 votes
20 votes

Blanca Suárez was born Blanca Martínez Suárez on October 21, 1988 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. She is an actress, known for The Skin I Live In (2011), The Boat (2011) and The Boarding School (2007).
Tags: Actress (9), Beautiful (7), Stunner (6), Gorgeous (6), Stunning (6), Pretty (6), Model (6), Cute (6), Hot (6), Breathtaking (5), Spanish (5), Talented (4), 1988 (2), Spain (2), Brunette (1), Madrid (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
907 Watched
2. I'm So Excited! (2013)
Rating:
5.4
180 Watched
Rating:
6
94 Watched
4. Shiver (2008)
Rating:
6
29 Watched
5. My Big Night (2015)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cable Girls (2017)
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
8.2
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 15 hours, 32 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
noname2000 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 35 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted 30 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Not Having a Good Day? (100 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
allrobles voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months ago

alfredoto777 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »