Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanca Padilla

Age: 24, born 10 January 1995

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

244 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
116 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Blanca Padilla Videos

Blanca Padilla para Zara Home colección Playa verano 2015

166 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Já é Primavera no El Corte Inglés

144 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

42 votes
23 votes
22 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Blanca Padilla was discovered by Ignacio Aysha at the Plaza de España on the subway in Madrid by accident. She was a student at the ESIC Business & Marketing School. She is signed to NEXT Model Management in Paris, New York, Milan and London, her mother agency being The Cool Models. In february 2014, she was named the best model of the 59th edition of the Mercedes-Benz Madrid Fashion Week, for her elegance. That same year, after covering Telva twice and Yo Dona as well as appearing in an editorial for CYL Magazine, she walked the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, being the fourth Spanish model to do so after Esther Cañada ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (5), Model (4), Spanish Model (3), Cute (2), Born In 1995 (2), Tall (2), Hot (2), Skinny (2), Stunner (2), 1995 (2), Brunette (2), Victoria's Secret (2), Brown Eyes (2), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), H&M (1), Breathtaking (1), High Fashion Model (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Rating:
8.3
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 hour, 10 minutes ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 3 days, 9 hours ago

Ken Hunter voted for 4 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

Georgini voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 124 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

apo55a rated this 3/10 6 days, 18 hours ago
parryj posted a image 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

p91v4k2h rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
parryj posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

nidalhonda added this to a list 3 weeks ago
girls i would fuck (110 person items)
Pisarek rated this 7/10 3 weeks ago
Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Mary voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

sinaia16 posted 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 month ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Mary voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cstory added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months ago

Mary voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Mary rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Mary voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »