Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Billy Green Bush

Stats

Birth Name: William Warren Bush

Age: 86, born 7 November 1935

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
751 Watched
2. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
641 Watched
Rating:
6.4
341 Watched
Rating:
6.3
273 Watched
5. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
225 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hitcher (1986)
Rating:
7
487 Watched
Rating:
7.5
358 Watched
Rating:
7.3
286 Watched
4. Critters (1986)
Rating:
5.6
408 Watched
Rating:
4.4
273 Watched