Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bernard Morton Kopell

Age: 88, born 21 June 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Catrina Honadle


Lists

11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3085 Watched
Rating:
7
2820 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
5. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1806 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1598 Watched
2. Bound for Glory (1976)
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
52 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched




TV written by

1. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.9
295 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 84)"