Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Berit Birkeland

Age: 25, born 11 June 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Berit Birkeland Videos

Berit Birkeland - American Lingerie Model

378 Views

Added 3 years ago


Kendra Scott How To Layer Necklaces

127 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: I have been modeling locally in Minnesota since I was 15. I'm now 22 and am currently trying to further my career. I am signed with Modelogic Wilhelmina Midwest (WI) and also work with Ignite Models (MN). [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Savanna White rated this 10/10 13 hours, 40 minutes ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago
zombie321 voted for an image 5 days, 7 hours ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 3 images 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
texan added this to list 7 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

RicoSand rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 10 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 10 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (188 beauty items)
danboy0408 posted 37 images [View All] 10 months ago

Edu added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
bmac rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 12 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mototo voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
deco2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »