Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Belinda Bencic

Stats

Birth Name: Belinda Benčičová

Age: 24, born 10 March 1997

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Belinda Bencic (Slovak: Belinda Benčičová; born 10 March 1997 in Flawil) is a Swiss tennis player of Slovak descent.
Tags: Tennis (2), Teen (1), Switzerland (1), Swiss (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

alter posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

yennefer voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 1 year ago

texan rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
alter posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 23 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
escobon voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years ago

SEK84 rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
lechat voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Huawei P9 posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 5 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Hssine posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

huawei honor rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago