Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bela B. Felsenheimer

Stats

Birth Name: Dirk Felsenheimer

Age: 56, born 14 December 1962

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

22 votes
Your face, man (12 items)
list by Sarqasm
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
born in year 1962 (59 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Musician (1), Die ärzte (1), Born In 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4756 Watched
Rating:
7.3
31 Watched
Rating:
4.3
14 Watched
4. Honey Baby (2004)
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
3.2
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

majahihi added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Age is just a number (2 person items)

"Age: 53 girlfriend Konstanze Habermann 37"


majahihi posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

majahihi posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

majahihi posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

majahihi posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

majahihi posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

majahihi posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago