Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatrice Annika Miller

Age: 20, born 7 February 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

290 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (389 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Beatrice Miller Videos

Bea Miller - Fire N Gold (Official Lyric Video)

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Bea Miller - Dracula (Official Lyric Video)

31 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Bea Miller is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. She came in ninth place on season two of The X Factor when she was 13 years old. She is currently signed to Hollywood Records. Her debut EP was released in 2014, and her debut album Not an Apology was released on July 24, 2015.
Tags: Born 1999 (4), Actress (1), Singer (1), 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1), Teen (1), Short (1), Tattoos (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
3496 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1913 Watched
Rating:
5.7
983 Watched
Rating:
4.7
51 Watched
5. Please Stand By (2017)
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1062 Watched
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
30 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
5' 0 or Less (46 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (36 beauty items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 146 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
1999 (20 person items)
AdamantiumX voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Arabella voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

kayjayd voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »