Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Linhares Ferreira

Age: 22, born 14 December 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Curvy Models (18 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
24 votes
ASOS models (72 items)
list by Surey
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Thank You Instagram (#3) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born In 1996 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Curvy (1), Born 1996 (1), Plus Size (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
30 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bluemelody voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 63 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
powerking14 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »