Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayşenur Balcı

Age: 24, born 23 August 1994

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

26 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ayşenur Balcı is a Turkish TV personality, model and actress. She became known in Turkey after joining fashion contest show Bu Tarz Benim (2014). Measurements: 80-60-90 ... (more)
Tags: 5p (1), Dancer (1), 5-18 (1), Phenomenal (1), #1 (1), Cosplay (1), Igram (1), Great Ass (1), Amazing Chest (1), Perfect Ass (1), Candid Bikini (1), Great Legs (1), Instagram Hottie (1), FTV (1), Selfie Queen (1), Coed (1), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Tight Ass (1), Sultry Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

Pako rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pako voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago