Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Auretta Gay

Stats

Birth Name: Auretta Giannone

Born: 6 October 1947 Died: 26 November 1996

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born and rested in peace in Roma. She's famous as Susan for the scene in Zombie where the shark first and later zombie attacks her under water. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zombie (1979)
Rating:
7.2
319 Watched
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
4. Ombre (1980)
0 want to see




TV

1 want to see




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images [View All] 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 6 months ago

Metal Heart rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Mass. Patriot rated this 6/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago