Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asuka Tanii

Stats

Birth Name: 谷井 あすか

Age: 40, born 19 June 1978

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
6.6
665 Watched
Rating:
7.7
352 Watched
Rating:
7.2
308 Watched
Rating:
7.5
95 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen