Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arto Paasilinna

Stats

Birth Name: Arto Tapio Paasilinna

Born: 24 April 1942 Died: 15 October 2018

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


Tags: Writer (1), 1940s (1), Finland (1), 1942 (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
103 Watched
Rating:
4.7
31 Watched
Rating:
4
18 Watched
Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3 own
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
6
2 own
1 want this




Movies

Rating:
4.5
12 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
1 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen