Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arleen Sorkin

Age: 63, born 14 October 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher Lloyd


Lists

59 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 7 comments
9 votes
Badass Animated Charaters (70 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Arleen Sorkin [ born: October 14, 1955 in Washington, District of Columbia ] is an Actress, Writer and Producer, known for Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009), Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker (2000), Duet (1987) and Days of Our Lives (1984-2010). She has been married to Christopher Lloyd since 1995. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.2
660 Watched
Rating:
5.9
536 Watched
Rating:
6.9
309 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
974 Watched
Rating:
7.5
502 Watched
Rating:
5.7
209 Watched
Rating:
3.2
42 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.9
973 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.4
231 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago