Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arisa Komiya

Age: 24, born 5 February 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1649 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
10 votes
Genetically Engineered (25 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Arisa Komiya (小宮 有紗 Komiya Arisa, born February 5, 1994 in Tochigi, Tochigi, Japan)[2] is a Japanese actress known for starring as Yoko Usami/Yellow Buster in the 2012 Super Sentai series Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters and Dia Kurosawa in the multimedia project Love Live! Sunshine!!. She is currently affiliated with Box Corporation. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (1), Yellow Sentai (1), Exotic (1), Adorable (1), Ass (1), Lovely (1), Born 1994 (1), Hot (1), Super Sentai (1), Sexy (1), Yellow Ranger (1), Japanese (1), Legs (1), Asian (1), Gravure Idol (1), Boobs (1), Kawaii (1), J-POP (1), Nice Body (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 12 months ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 12 months ago
Farah Luna posted 56 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Farah Luna rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 63 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Ridger4 posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Ridger4 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Ridger4 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Ridger4 posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Ridger4 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Darknight rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago