Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hali Marie Waumans

Age: 26, born 13 April 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#32) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#91) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Ariana Marie Videos

Massage - Ariana Marie

351 Views

Added 4 years ago


Ariana Marie in My Dad's Hot Girlfriend

195 Views

Added 4 years ago


Ariana Marie - Casting

126 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Ariana Marie (born Hali Marie Waumans on April 13, 1993 in Dallas, Texas) is an adult film actress. The youngest in a family of three children (she has an older brother and an older sister), Ariana grew up in Clearwater, Florida. Marie did her first adult shoot for the website PornPros. Among the top companies Ariana has appeared in adult features for are Mile High, Bang Productions, Adam & Eve, Girlfriends Films, Kick Ass Pictures, Pure Play Media, and Pulse Distribution. Moreover, Marie has also worked for such adult websites as Mofos, BangBros, Passion HD, Digital Desire, and Naughty America. Ariana was the Pet of the Mo ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (7), Pornstar (5), Female (4), Brunette (4), American (3), Celebs (1), Tight Ass (1), Prettiest Pornstar (1), Sexy (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Fitness (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Cute (1), Petite (1), OMFG (1), Porn (1), Phenomenal (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ginofavara rated this 9/10 3 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
motopup rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
frijjj0y rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sex, Ganja & Reggae rated this 7/10 7 months ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
Bollyver rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
njdvl32 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 12 months ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
John Huseby rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sophie85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago