Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Jennifer David

Age: 36, born 29 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

Best Bikini Girls...according to Dez (#54) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Ariana Jollee entered the porn industry in 2003 after promoting herself on her home-made website. She was recruited by a production manager from Anabolic Video. Her first titles for the company were Nasty Girls 30 and Spring Chickens 4. In 2004, she traveled to Prague to perform in the 50 Guy Creampie series and in the same year, signed a directing contract with Anarchy Films and Python Pictures. Her first movie under the contract was The Narcassist. Jollee also directed the Mayhem series Young Bung. She was only supposed to perform in the movie but replaced Lauren Phoenix as director when Phoenix left the production over cre ... (more)
Tags: 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Porn Star (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Porn (2), Petite (2), American (2), Model (1), Adult Films (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Usa (1), Panties (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago