Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Appoline Rozhdestvenska

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Appoline Rozhdestvenska

Age: 27, born 4 October 1993

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

31 votes
People I Have Added (127 items)
list by perod
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Ukrainian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

saralynn88 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 11 months ago
lakievriver rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
jellysteel rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
perod posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

perod added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
People I Have Added (127 person items)
perod rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
perod posted 28 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago