Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annri Okita

Age: 32, born 28 October 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

29 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (77 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Japanese (2), Born 1986 (1), England (1), Birmingham (1), Retired (1), British (1), Mixed Race (1), Eurasian (1), 5'6" (1), Born In 1986 (1), Porn Star (1), Scorpio (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
10 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sven LeGrand rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 5 months ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (77 beauty items)

" English father and Japanese mother."


stewy rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Blatant rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago