Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annelyse Schoenberger

Age: 33, born 8 September 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Best Brazilian Models (220 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Mirror Mirror on the Wall... (3 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Annelyse Schoenberger Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Ethnicity: German. Eye Color: Brown. Measurements: (US) 31-23-32.5 ; (EU) 79-58-83. Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37. Agencies: IMG Models; Modelwerk. Advertisements: Coca Cola, Colcci. Editorials: Cosmopolitan France, Harper's Bazaar, Style & The Family Tunes. Fashion Shows: Ready to Wear - Fall/Winter 2007 Isabel Marant, Philosophy, Trussardi. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Perfect (1), Brazil (1), 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sh56 8 months, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for an image 1 year ago

sonambulo 1 year, 3 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
breogan21 1 year, 6 months ago
brhue 1 year, 6 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

alenalena 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 12 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 3 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Brazilian Models (121 beauty items)
Zan Udo 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
zorro1025 4 years, 8 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

goldthwait 6 years ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 years ago

melvin90 6 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova 6 years, 1 month ago
FLAVIUS 6 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 32 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER 6 years, 3 months ago
brittany3 6 years, 4 months ago
Jason voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago