Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Lindfjeld

Age: 39, born 13 May 1981

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

86 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
85 votes
Mermaids (30 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
70 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Casting the Net Part I (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Hello, Doll (46 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Redhead (5), Danish (4), Tattoos (3), 1981 (2), Ginger (2), Model (1), Burlesque (1), Pinup Model (1), Glamour Model (1), Playboy (1), Redhair (1), Centerfold (1), Born 1981 (1), Female (1), European (1), Hot (1), Born In 1981 (1), Red Hair (1), Denmark (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Veni Vidi Vici (2017)
1 want to see




Update feed

sumsum voted for an image 1 month ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

torduli voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Dave rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
favorite models (33 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
very special girls (490 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
RGT rated this 9/10 3 years ago
cekadidas voted for 109 images [View All] 3 years ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 years ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 3 years ago
ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

steven2185 voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
girls I love (Denmark) (13 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Girls I love (Sweden) (16 person items)
B205 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

ginofavara rated this 6/10 4 years ago
steven2185 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

ๆ–Ž่—คๆ˜‡ posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

steven2185 voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »